Зал №1

Расписание занятий для закрытых и открытых групп НИКОЛЬСКИЙ

 

  ЗАЛ 3

Время

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

 

Пт

Время

Суб

 

Вс

17:30

17:00 -18:00
Vogue5+
(продолжающие)
Валентина Ликинова

Hip-Hop
5-6
Полина Крюкова

Балет

4,5-7

Тихомирова Евгения

СВОБОДЕН



СВОБОДЕН

13:00



СВОБОДЕН


10:30-11:30
Игровой час
Ольга Егорова

18:30

18:00 -19:00
Hip-Hop
7-10
Мария Донцова

СВОБОДЕН

IDModels
 4-6
Психолог
Нина Даниловна Киршина

 

Hip-Hopchoreo 11+
Колганов Никита

СВОБОДЕН

14:00

СВОБОДЕН

СВОБОДЕН

19:30

19:00 -20:00
Hip-Hop
7-10

(ОФП)
Мария Донцова




СВОБОДЕН


IDModels
 4-6
Актерское мастерство
Лариса Васильевна Соколова

 

Hip-Hop Choreo 11+
ВафинаОльга

СВОБОДЕН

 

15:00

Hip-hop choreo 11+
ВафинаОльга

СВОБОДЕН

 



ЗАЛ 2

Время

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

Время

Суб

Вс

17:30

Балет
4,5-7

Тихомирова Евгения

Восточные танцы
(аренда)
Касаткина Наталья


IDModels
 7-10 и 11+
Психолог
Нина Даниловна Киршина

 

Восточные танцы
(аренда)
Касаткина Наталья

СВОБОДЕН

12:00

IDModels
Vogue

 4-6
Валентина Ликинова

 

СВОБОДЕН

18:30

IDModels

7-10 и 11+

 Дефиле Валентина Ликинова

 

СВОБОДЕН


IDModels
 11+
Актерское мастерство
Лариса Васильевна Соколова

 

Hip-Hop
7-10
Екатерина Репьева

СВОБОДЕН

13:00

IDModels

4-6

 Дефиле Валентина Ликинова

 

СВОБОДЕН

19:30


ID Models Vogue
7-10 и 11+

Валентина Ликинова

 

Hip-HopСhoreo 11+
Вафина Ольга

Jazz-Funk
11+

Руслан Дерюгин

 

Hip-Hop
7-10
Екатерина Репьева


СВОБОДЕН

14:00

Vogue5+
(продолжающие)
Валентина Ликинова

СВОБОДЕН

 

 

 

 

Время

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

 

Пт

Время

Суб


Вс

17:30

17:30-18:15
Айдишка
2 года

Ольга Егорова

СВОБОДЕН


 Балет

3-4,5

Петрова Евгения

17:30-18:15
Айдишка
2 года

Ольга Егорова

СВОБОДЕН  

10:00

Балет
4,5-7

Петрова Евгения

10:30-11:30
Hip-Hop
5-6
Полина Крюкова

18:30

18:30-19:15
Айдишка
NEW
 2,8-3,5

Ольга Егорова

18:15-19:00
Айдишка
NEW
3,5-4,5

Анна Дмитриева

СВОБОДЕН

18:30-19:15
Айдишка
NEW
 2,8-3,5

Ольга Егорова

18:15-19:15
Айдишка
NEW
3,5-4,5

Анна Дмитриева

11:00

Балет

3-4,5

Петрова Евгения


11:30-12:30
Hip-Hop
5-6
(ОФП)
Егорова Ольга

19:30

19:30 – 20:30
Vogue 14+
(продолжаю

щие)
Ольга Егорова

19:00-19:45
Айдишка «Друзьяшки»

Анна Дмитриева




СВОБОДЕН

19:30 – 20:30
Vogue 14+
(продолжаю

щие)
Ольга Егорова

19:00-19:45
Айдишка «Друзьяшки»

Анна Дмитриева

15:00

СВОБОДЕН

 

 

СВОБОДЕН

    

ЗАЛ 1