TM " Евролэнд" зал

 Расписание iD_Евролэнд для закрытых групп (тел. 20-13-50)

ЗАЛ №1

Время

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

 Время

Сб

Вс

15:30

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

Айдишечка

2-2,7

Екатерина Белова

 

16:30

Feat

Павел Грачев

 

Napike

Ольга Егорова

Feat

Павел Грачев

 

 

 

12:00

Smurf Team

Виктория Шабалкина

 

17:30

Feat

Павел Грачев

 

Napike

Ольга Егорова

Feat

Павел Грачев

 

17:45

Балет 3-5 лет Евгения Петрова

Duck Tails

Дарья Рощупкина

13:00

Smurf Team

Анастасия Соколова

Lil’ Divaz Валентина Ликинова

18:30

Duck Tails

ПавелГрачев

Lil’ Divaz ДарьяРощупкина

Feat

Анастасия Соколова

Айдишечка    2,8-3,4

Екатерина Белова

Duck Tails

Дарья Рощупкина

14:00

BonBounce

Полина Крюкова

Lil’ Divaz

Валентина Ликинова

19:30

Duck Tails

Павел Грачев

Lil’ Divaz

Дарья Рощупкина

 

Rockets

Антон Агафонов

 

15:00

Hook’s crew

Полина Крюкова

SCANDAL

ВалентинаЛикинова

20:30

 

 

 

 

 

Rockets

Антон Агафонов

 

16:00

 

SCANDAL

ВалентинаЛикинова

ЗАЛ №2

Время

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

 Время

Сб

Вс

16:30

 

 

 

SCANDAL

АннаАверьянова

 

12:00

Айдишечка 2,8-3,4     

 Екатерина Белова

 

17:30

17:45

Балет 3-5 лет Евгения Петрова

Айдишечка

2-2,7

Екатерина Белова

Lil’ Divaz

Анастасия Соколова

SCANDAL

АннаАверьянова

Cherry Cake ОльгаЕгорова

13:00

Айдишечка

3,5-4,5

Екатерина Белова

Балет 5-7 лет Анастасия Соколова

18:30

Матата Crew

Анна Аверьянова

Балет 5-7 лет

Евгения Тихомирова

Айдишечка 3,5-4,5

Екатерина Белова

Матата Crew

Анна Аверьянова

Балет 5-7 лет Евгения Тихомирова

14:00

 

 

19:30

 

Rockets

Антон Агафонов

 

Матата Crew

Анна Аверьянова

Rockets

Марина Савичева

15:00

 

 

20:30

 

Rockets

Антон Агафонов

 

Contemporary

Марина Савичева

Contemporary

Марина Савичева

16:00

 

 

 

ЗАЛ №3

Время

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

Время

Сб

Вс

16:30

 

 

 

SCANDAL

ВалентинаЛикинова

 

 

Napike   Ольга Егорова

12:30

 

 

17:30

Hook’s Crew

Полина Крюкова

SCANDAL

ВалентинаЛикинова

Hook’s Crew Полина

Крюкова

 

Napike

Марина Савичева

13:30

 

 

18:30

Bon Bounce Полина Крюкова

CherryCake

Ольга Егорова

Bon Bounce

Полина Крюкова

Smurf Team

Виктория Шабалкина

CherryCake Марина Савичева

16:00

 

 

19:30

Матата Crew

Полина Крюкова

CherryCake Ольга  Егорова

 

Smurf Team

Виктория Шабалкина

 

17:00