Зеленый зал

РАСПИСАНИЕ

Тел.:20-13-50ул. Крутицкая, дом 29

www.danceid.ru

СОВРЕМЕННЫЕ КЛУБНЫЕ и УЛИЧНЫЕ ТАНЦЫ

 

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

СБ

ВС

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЬ

Contemporary

Техника 14+

 

 

19:30

Оранж.зал

 

 

 

 

Марина Савичева

Contemporary 14+

20:30

ГРАФИТ. ЗАЛ

 

20:30

ГРАФИТ. ЗАЛ

 

 

 

 

Марина Савичева

 

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

СБ

ВС

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЬ

Jazz-Funk

14+

 

18:30

ФИОЛЕТ.

ЗАЛ

 

 

19:30

ФИОЛЕТ.

ЗАЛ

 

 

Анна  Аверьянова

 

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

СБ

ВС

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЬ

House

14+

 

19:30

ВОСПОМ.

ЗАЛ

 

19:30

ВОСПОМ.

ЗАЛ

 

 

 

Мария Донцова

 

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

СБ

ВС

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЬ

StripPlastic

18+

18:30

ВОСПОМ.

ЗАЛ

 

18:30

ВОСПОМ.

ЗАЛ

 

 

 

 

Анна Дмитриева

 

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

СБ

ВС

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЬ

StripPlastic

18+

 

20:30

ФИОЛЕТ.

 ЗАЛ

 

20:30

ФИОЛЕТ.

ЗАЛ

 

 

 

 

Валентина Ликинова

 

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

СБ

ВС

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЬ

Dancehall

14+

19:30

ФИОЛЕТ.

 ЗАЛ

 

19:30

ГРАФИТ.

 ЗАЛ

 

 

 

 

Дарья Рощупкина

 

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

СБ

ВС

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЬ

Vogue

12+

 

17:30

ФИОЛЕТ.

ЗАЛ

 

17:30

ФИОЛЕТ.

ЗАЛ

 

 

 

Руслан Дерюгин

 

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

СБ

ВС

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЬ

Hip-Hop

Choreography

12+

 

 

17:30

ВОСПОМ
ЗАЛ

 

17:30

ЗЕЛ.

ЗАЛ

 

 

Никита Колганов

 

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

СБ

ВС

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЬ

Растяжка

8+

19:30

ВОСПОМ
ЗАЛ

 

 

18:30

ВОСПОМ.

ЗАЛ

 

 

 

Марина Савичева

 

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

СБ

ВС

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЬ

VogueBegin

8+

 

18:30

ВОСПОМ.
ЗАЛ

 

 

19:30

ВОСПОМ
ЗАЛ

 

 

Екатерина Репьева

 

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

СБ

ВС

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЬ

Waaсking 22 +

 

19:30

ФИОЛ.
ЗАЛ

 

19:30

ФИОЛ.
ЗАЛ

 

 

 

Дарья

Нихейма-Кутузова

 

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

СБ

ВС

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЬ

Hip-Hop

Choreography

11 +

16:30

ЗЕЛ.

ЗАЛ

 

 

16:30

ЗЕЛ.

ЗАЛ

 

 

 

Екатерина Репьева

 

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

СБ

ВС

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЬ

Waaсking Kids

5-9

 

 

18-30

ФИОЛ..ЗАЛ

 

 

 

 

Анна Аверьянова

 

ПН

ВТ

СР

ЧТ

ПТ

СБ

ВС

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЬ

Jazz-Funk

14+

 

20:30

ОРАНЖ.

ЗАЛ

 

 

20:30

ОРАНЖ.

ЗАЛ

 

 

Руслан Дерюгин

 

 

 

 

 

Зеленый зал

 

ЗЕЛЕНЫЙ ЗАЛ

Часы

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

Часы

Сб

Вс

15:30

 

 

 

 

RCC

Екатерина Репьева

 

11:00

 

 

16:30

Hip-Hop Choreo 11+

Екатерина Репьева

GOXXIP CREW

11+ Vogue

НАБОР

Руслан Дерюгин

 

 

RCC

Екатерина Репьева

 

12:00

 

 

17:30

 

GOXXIP CREW

11+ Vogue

НАБОР

Марина Савичева

WI FLY

Антон Агафонов

 

Hip-HopChoreo

Никита Колганов

13:00

LOOK AT ME

7-10 HipHop

НАБОР

Антон Агафонов

 

18:30

Академия 1

Hip-Hop

Иван Кутузов

Академия 2

СП

Иван

Кутузов

LOOK AT ME

7-10 Hip Hop

НАБОР

Антон Агафонов

Академия 1

Hip-Hop

Иван Кутузов

Академия 1

Waacking

Анна Аверьянова

14:00

LOOK AT ME

7-10 Hip Hop

НАБОР

Антон Агафонов

 

19:30

Академия 2

СП

Иван Кутузов

Академия 1

Waacking

Анна Аверьянова

Академия 3

Contemp

Иван Кутузов

Академия 1

Гимнастика

Анастасия Соколова

Академия 3

Классика

Дарья Нихейма

15:00

WI FLY

Антон Агафонов

 

20:30

Академия 3

Contemp

Иван Кутузов

Академия 3

Popping

Влад Беликов

Академия 3

СП

Иван

Кутузов

Академия 3

СП

Иван

Кутузов

 

16:00

WI FLY

Антон Агафонов

 

Оранжевый Зал

Часы

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

Часы

Сб

Вс

15:30

 

 

 

 

 

11:00

 

 

16:30

 

RCC

Екатерина Репьева

ZA

Екатерина Репьева

Hip-Hop Choreo 11+

Екатерина Репьева

GOXXIP CREW

11+ Vogue

НАБОР

Руслан Дерюгин

12:00

 

 

17:30

Little Bit Crew

МаринаСавичева

RCC

Екатерина Репьева

LOOK AT ME

7-10 Hip Hop

НАБОР

Марина Савичева

 

GOXXIP CREW

11+ Vogue

НАБОР

РусланДерюгин

13:00

 

 

18:30

БУСЫ

7-10 Vogue

НАБОР

Марина Савичева

SPARKI

5-6 Hip-Hop

НАБОР

Павел

Грачев

WI FLY

Марина Савичева

SPARKI

5-6 Hip-Hop

НАБОР

Анастасия

Соколова

BeatsKids

Антон Агафонов

14:00

 

 

19:30

Академия 1

Гимнастика

Анастасия Соколова

Академия 2

Брейк

Акрам

Contemporary

Техника 14+

Марина Савичева

Академия 2

Брейк

Акрам

BeatsKids

Антон Агафонов

15:00

 

 

20:30

Contemporary

Марина Савичева

Jazz-Funk 14 +

Руслан

Дерюгин

 

Strip Plastic

Валентина Ликинова

Jazz-Funk 14+

Руслан

Дерюгин

16:00

 

 

 

ГРАФИТИ ЗАЛ

Часы

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

Часы

Сб

Вс

16:30

 

 

 

 

 

12:00

BeatsKids

Антон

Агафонов

 

17:30

БУСЫ

7-10 Vogue

НАБОР

Екатерина Репьева

LG

Грачев

Павел

БУСЫ

7-10 Vogue

НАБОР

Екатерина Репьева

Академия 2

Народный

Анастасия

Соколова

Little Bit Crew

Екатерина Репьева

 

13:00

BeatsKids

Марина Савичева

 

18:30

Академия 2

Классика

Дарья Нихейма

Академия 1

Классика

Анастасия Соколова

БУСЫ

7-10 Vogue

НАБОР

Екатерина Репьева

Академия 2

Классика

Дарья Нихейма

Little Bit Crew

Екатерина Репьева

 

14:30

MMF

Марина Савичева

MMF

Марина Савичева

19:30

Академия 3

Классика

Дарья Нихейма

Академия 3

Народный

Анастасия

Соколова

Dancehall

Дарья Рощупкина

Академия 3

Popping

Влад Беликов

Академия 1

Классика

Анастасия Соколова

15:30

MMF

Марина Савичева

MMF

Марина Савичева

20:30

Академия 2

Народный

Анастасия

Соколова

Strip Plastic

Валентина Ликинова

Contemporary

Марина Савичева

 

Академия 3

Народный

Анастасия

Соколова

16:30

MMF

Марина Савичева

MMF

Марина Савичева

 

ФИОЛЕТОВЫЙ ЗАЛ

Часы

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

Часы

Сб

Вс

16:30

ZA

Руслан Дерюгин

 

 

 

 

12:00

 

 

17:30

ZA

Руслан Дерюгин

Vogue

Руслан Дерюгин

Hip-Hop Choreo

НикитаКолганов

Vogue

Руслан Дерюгин

 

 

13:00

SPARKI

5-6 Hip-Hop

НАБОР

Павел

Грачев

 

18:30

 Little Bit Crew

Екатерина Репьева

Jazz-Funk

Анна Аверьянова

Waacking

KIDS5-9

Анна Аверьянова

LG

Павел

Грачев

ZA

Дарья Нихейма

14:00

LG

Павел

Грачев

 

19:30

Dancehall

Дарья Рощупкина

Waacking 22+

Дарья Нихейма

BeatsKids

Антон Агафонов

Waacking 22+

Дарья Нихейма

Jazz-Funk

Анна Аверьянова

15:00

 

 

20:30

Id divaz

Дарья Рощупкина

 

Id divaz

Дарья Рощупкина

 

 

16:00

 

 

 

ЗАЛ ВОСПОМИНАНИЙ

Время

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

Сб

17:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

18:30

Strip Plastic

Анна Дмитриева

Vogue Begin

Екатерина РЕпьева

Strip Plastic

Анна Дмитриева

Растяжка Марина Савичева

 

 

19:30

Растяжка Марина Савичева

House

Мария Донцова

 

 

House

Мария Донцова

 

Vogue Begin

Екатерина РЕпьева